MILFORD - HOPEDALE SOCCER PICTURE SCHEDULE

 

 

Players must “print out” a picture order form and bring it “with payment” on picture day

 

Click on this link to view photo products and to PRINT an order form.

Please bring order form with you on picture day.

http://www.morinstudio.com/pages/cfsportsproducts7.htm

 

All Photographs must be paid on picture day. 

We accept cash and checks only!

 

 

Picture Date (for all teams) - Saturday September 28th

 

Coaches Name & Division

Picture Time

Picture Location

Coaches Name & Division

Picture Time

Picture Location

Stone  (K/Pre)

7:30

Plains Field

McNeil  (2nd)

10:30

Plains Field

Borges  (K/Pre)

7:30

Plains Field

Strykers United- Loughlin Girls

10:45

Plains Field

Howe  (K/Pre)

7:30

Plains Field

Hurricanews- Thompson Boys (5th)

10:45

Plains Field

Schoenfelt  (K/Pre)

7:45

Plains Field

Fireballs- Thompson Boys (7/8)

11:00

Plains Field

Simonds  (K/Pre)

7:45

Plains Field

Huntley  (2nd)

11:00

Plains Field

Purtell  (K/Pre)

8:00

Plains Field

Cabrera  (2nd)

11:15

Plains Field

McKeon  (K/Pre)

8:00

Plains Field

Nnyanzi  (2nd)

11:15

Plains Field

Goncalves  (K/Pre)

8:15

Plains Field

Hill  (1st)

11:30

Plains Field

Jensen (K/Pre)

8:15

Plains Field

Howe  (1st)

11:30

Plains Field

Tsunami- Boys 4th Swindell

8:15

Plains Field

Hawks- Sousa (3rd Girls)

11:45

Plains Field

Croeber (K/Pre)

8:30

Plains Field

DiGiando  (4th Boys)

11:45

Plains Field

Rebecchi  (K/Pre)

8:30

Plains Field

Allegrezza  (1st)

12:00

Plains Field

Walker (K/Pre)

8:45

Plains Field

DiPietro  (1st)

12:00

Plains Field

Faron

8:45

Plains Field

Raiders- Shipperd (4th)

12:15

Plains Field

Veins  (K/Pre)

8:45

Plains Field

Storm- Araujo (6th Girls)

12:15

Plains Field

Otlin  (K/Pre)

9:00

Plains Field

Raiders- Karlin Boys (3rd)

12:15

Plains Field

Rabidou  (K/Pre)

9:00

Plains Field

Corbett  (1st)

12:30

Plains Field

Webster (2nd)

9:15

Plains Field

King  (1st)

12:30

Plains Field

Raiders – Brunetti  (3rd Girls)

9:15

Plains Field

Fireballs- Sandler(3rd Boys)

12:45

Plains Field

Karlin  (1st)

9:30

Plains Field

Tornados- Otlin Girls (4th)

1:00

Plains Field

Auger  (1st)

9:30

Plains Field

Hawks – Mandeville (4th)

1:00

Plains Field

 

 

 

Raiders- Bisson (4th Girls)

1:00

Plains Field

Raiders- Palombo (6th Girls)

9:45

Plains Field

Rebels- Booth (6th Boys)

1:15

Plains Field

Mandeville (2nd Boys)

10:00

Plains Field

Sharp Shooters- Veins Girls (5th)

1:15

Plains Field

Lucas  (2nd Boys)

10:00

Plains Field

Rangers- Hukanovic (7/8 Boys)

1:30

Plains Field

Cunningham (2nd Boys)

10:00

Plains Field

Beasts- Oldfield (6th Boys)

1:30

Plains Field

Goonies- Westfield (5th Girls)

10:15

Plains Field

Goldkeepers- Bushell (6th Boys)

1:45

Plains Field

Taddeo (2nd Grade)

10:15

Plains Field

Hawks- Westfield Boys (3rd)

1:45

Plains Field

Jr. Hawks- Fitzgibbon (5th Boys)

10:15

Plains Field

Stover/Taddeo  (1st)

2:00

Plains Field

Fitzgibbon  (2nd Girls)

10:30

Plains Field

Foster  (1st)

2:00

Plains Field